Is EXTRA DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN.
Check EXTRA DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA DARK BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRichVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


