Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BOURBON VANILLA BEANS), VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BARLEY MALT POWDER.
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


