Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANDIED GINGER 10% (GINGER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID E330) COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS.
Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


