Is EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANDIED GINGER 10% (GINGER, SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID E330) COCOA BUTTER, EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, FLAVORS.

Check EXTRA DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go