Is Extra Dry Gin and Diet tonic Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diet Tonic Water (with Sweetener) (79%) (Carbonated (4 Only t Water Sweetener: Sucralose Acidity V04 Regulator: Citric Acid Flavourings (with Quinine) Preservative: E202) Extra Dry Gin (21%). Suitable for vegans BO UK UNITS UK Chief Medical Officers M 291 recommend adults do not regularly drink more than 14 units a week 2.0 per 250ml PLEASE DRINK RESPONSIBLY be drinkaware.co.uk 330603 Energy per 100ml 183kJ/

Check Extra Dry Gin and Diet tonic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
BitterHerbaceousCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking