Is Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colossal Cashews, Blanched And Natural California Almonds, Oregon Filberts, English Walnuts, Brazil Nuts And Georgia Pecans
Check Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Box
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSalad


