Is Nut Harvest Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios Mixed Nuts, Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanut
peanut
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, PEANUT, AND/OR SOYBEAN OIL), AND SALT.
Check Nut Harvest Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios Mixed Nuts, Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nut Harvest Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios Mixed Nuts, Deluxe Salted Almonds, Cashews, Peanuts, Hazelnuts, Pistachios in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
MIXED NUTS PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, HAZELNUTS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Nut Harvest Whole Cashews - Sea Salted
MIXED NUTS CASHEWS, ALMONDS, HAZELNUTS, PISTACHIOS, PECANS, MIXED NUTS
Planters Nut 24 Count-Variety Pack, Salted Peanuts, Honey Roasted Peanuts & Salted Cashews Ready-to-Go Sleeves, 40.5 oz Multi-Pack Box
Planters Select Cashews, Almonds & Pecans Deluxe Mix Nuts - 15.25oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch


