Is Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- georgia pecans
- brazil nuts
- english walnuts
- oregon filberts
- blanched and natural california almonds
- colossal cashews
georgia pecans
Dietitian notePecans are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Colossal Cashews, Blanched And Natural California Almonds, Oregon Filberts, English Walnuts, Brazil Nuts And Georgia Pecans
Check Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Fancy Deluxe Mixed Nuts in 3.00 Lb. Gold Foil Box W/bow No Peanuts is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Box


