Is Extra Fancy Mixed Nuts Unsalted & Roasted Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CASHEWS, ALMONDS, BLANCHED ALMONDS, BLANCHED HAZELNUTS, PECANS, PEANUT OIL*

Check Extra Fancy Mixed Nuts Unsalted & Roasted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Pack, Whole

Flavor
NuttyRoasty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingIngredientGarnishingSalad Topping