Is Extra Gum - Fruit Sensations Sweet Watermelon Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Mannitol, Less Than 2% Of: Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Soy Lecithin, Aspartame, Citric Acid, Aspartame-acesulfame, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Bha And Bht To Maintain Freshness

Check Extra Gum - Fruit Sensations Sweet Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Gum - Fruit Sensations Sweet Watermelon is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking