Is Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Cayenne Peppers, Vinegar, Salt, Water, Red Bell Peppers, Canola Oil, Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Dried Garlic, Capsicum, Spice, Cayenne Pepper, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate
Check Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Hot Cayenne Pepper Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


