Is EXTRA HOT! WILD HEAT BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, EXTRA HOT! WILD HEAT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SUGAR, FLAVORS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, PINEAPPLE POWDER.

Check EXTRA HOT! WILD HEAT BEEF JERKY MEAT SNACKS, EXTRA HOT! WILD HEAT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go