Is EXTRA JUMBO FARM-RAISED PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, SALT, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE.
Check EXTRA JUMBO FARM-RAISED PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA JUMBO FARM-RAISED PEELED & DEVEINED TAIL-ON COOKED SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Great Value Frozen Raw Large Peeled & Deveined, Tail-off Shrimp, 2 lb (31-40 Count per lb), Value Bag
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Kirkland Signature Farm-Raised-Cooked-Tail-On Shrimp
Trader Joe's Cooked Shrimp Jumbo
Private Selection™ Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw X Large Peeled & Deveined Buttery Shrimp
About this product
Seafood · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSnackingDipping


