Is Coles Free Range Eggs 12 Pack | 700g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Shell Egg
Check Coles Free Range Eggs 12 Pack | 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coles Free Range Eggs 12 Pack | 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


