Is EXTRA LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Ferrous Gluconate (an Iron Derivative).

Check EXTRA LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EXTRA LARGE RIPE PITTED BLACK OLIVES is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping