Is Extra Lean Cooked Turkey (Thin Sliced) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Dextrose, Salt, Flavour (Contains Modified Corn Starch, Spices), Sodium Phosphate, Spices, Carrageenan, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke Flavour

Check Extra Lean Cooked Turkey (Thin Sliced) against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go