Is Extra Lean Original Turkey Sausages Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey, Sea salt, Black pepper.
Check Extra Lean Original Turkey Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Original Turkey Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


