Is Extra Lean Uncured Ham Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham, Water, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar.
Check Extra Lean Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Lean Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Ole Xtreme Wellness! High Fiber, 8 Flour Tortillas, Carb Lean, Keto Friendly
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz


