Is Extra Lean Uncured Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham, Water, Vinegar, Cultured Celery Powder, Salt, Sea Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Sugar.

Check Extra Lean Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.