Is EXTRA LIGHT FLAVOR OLIVE OIL, EXTRA LIGHT Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REFINED OLIVE OIL AND VIRGIN OLIVE OIL

Check EXTRA LIGHT FLAVOR OLIVE OIL, EXTRA LIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad