Is Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Westcombe Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese Allergy advice: Contains milk.

Check Extra Mature Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRichSalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing