Is Extra Olive Oil Spray Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.

Check Extra Olive Oil Spray against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Olive Oil Spray is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityNuttyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing