Is EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 15 Sticks (Pack of 10) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: Aspartame, Mannitol, Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame K, Bht (To Maintain Freshness), Color (Blue 1 Lake)
Check EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 15 Sticks (Pack of 10) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 15 Sticks (Pack of 10) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
EXTRA Polar Ice Sugarfree Gum, 15 Sticks (Pack of 10) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


