Is Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Less Than 2% Of: Soy Lecithin, Acacia, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Mannitol, Color (Blue 1 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Refreshers Polar Ice Gum, 40 pieces, 6 ct. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking