Is EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), MILK, WHEY, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CITRIC ACID, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, BUTTERFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, XANTHAN GUM, COLOR ADDED, ENZYMES, CHEESE CULTURE

Check EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR FLAVORED PASTEURIZED PREPARED CHEESE PRODUCT, EXTRA SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButterySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking