Is Extra Special Bake At 2 Stonebaked Baguetes 250g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Water, Sourdough [wheat, Water], Yeast, Alcohol (ethanol), Salt, Wheat Gluten, Fermented Wheat Germ Flour, Malted Wheat Flour, Deactivated Yeast, Wheat Fibre, Barley Malt Flour, Antioxidant (ascorbicacid), Barley Malt Extract. Contains: Wheat, Barley. May Also Contain Sesame Seeds, Rye And Oats.
Check Extra Special Bake At 2 Stonebaked Baguetes 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Special Bake At 2 Stonebaked Baguetes 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 10 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
About this product
Bread · Loaf


