Is EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER, EXTRA SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, GINGER, ORGANIC GINGER EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID
Check EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER, EXTRA SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA SPICY GINGER BEER, EXTRA SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Mission Gluten Free Extra Thin Yellow Corn Tortillas - 24ct
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


