Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Extra Strength Capsules Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Vegetable Capsule, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Acacia (Gum Arabic), Casein Peptones, Corn Starch, Lactose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Medium Chain Triglycerides (Vegetable Oil), Salt, Soy Peptones, Dl-alpha-tocopherol, Tricalcium Phosphate, Water

Check Extra Strength Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Strength Capsules is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go
Oat Free? Extra Strength Capsules | Spoonful