This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Extra Strength Cognitive Health with Cognizin Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cognizin Citicoline, Nu-flow Organic Rice Concentrate, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Contains 2% Or Less Of Silica

Check Extra Strength Cognitive Health with Cognizin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Strength Cognitive Health with Cognizin is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Pescatarian? Extra Strength Cognitive Health with Cognizin | Spoonful