This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Gum Base, Glycerol, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Less Than 2% Of: Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Mannitol, Aspartame, Aspartame-acesulfame, Citric Acid, Acesulfame K, Hydroxylated Soy Lecithin, Colors (Red 40 Lake, Red 40), Soy Lecithin, Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Extra Sweet Watermelon Sugarfree Gum, multipack (3 packs total) | Spoonful