Is Extra Thick Dark Chocolate & Orange Egg Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass*, Cocoa Butter*, Freeze Dried Orange Pieces, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Orange Oil.

Check Extra Thick Dark Chocolate & Orange Egg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterCitrusRichSweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go