Is EXTRA THICK TOMATO PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL Soy Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste From Vine-ripened Tomatoes), Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Basil!, Naturally Derived
Check EXTRA THICK TOMATO PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTRA THICK TOMATO PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Smart Balance Omega-3 Buttery Spread with Extra Virgin Olive Oil - 13oz
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Where to buy
EXTRA THICK TOMATO PUREE WITH SWEET BASIL, SWEET BASIL is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


