Is Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide

Check Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish