Is Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Extra Thin Tortilla Chips, Cantina is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


