Is EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, THAI CHILI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% CALIFORNIA EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, THAI CHILI OIL.

Check EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, THAI CHILI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing
Pescatarian? EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, THAI CHILI | Spoonful