Is exträaz Cookies & Cream Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, CONCENTRATED SKIM MILK, SUGAR, COOKIE PIECES (WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA, COCOA MASS, SALT, BAKING SODA), LIQUID EGG YOLK, FLAVOUR.

Check exträaz Cookies & Cream Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

exträaz Cookies & Cream Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking