Is Extraordinary Foods Pimp My Salad Coconut Bacon 65g Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Organic Coconut Flakes, Organic Tamari (Filtered Water, Organic Soybeans, Sea Salt), Organic Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Cumin, Sweet Spanish Paprika, Raw Unpasteurized Apple Cider Vinegar, Thyme, Organic High-oleic Sunflower Oil, Natural Wood Smoke, Himalayan Pink Salt
Check Extraordinary Foods Pimp My Salad Coconut Bacon 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extraordinary Foods Pimp My Salad Coconut Bacon 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Extraordinary Foods Pimp My Salad Coconut Bacon 65g is available at 3 retailers
Central MarketCruelty Free ShopNature Mart
About this product
Condiment · Flake, Dried
Flavor
SmokyNuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladTopping


