Is Extreme Bean, Hot & Spicy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEANS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES
Check Extreme Bean, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Bean, Hot & Spicy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Extreme Bean, Hot & Spicy is available at 1 retailer
Loblaws
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
SpicySaltyAcidicGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladDippingGarnishing


