Is EXTREME CORN SNACKS, CHEESE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN MEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CORN, COTTONSEED, SUNFLOWER, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (FLAVOR ENHANCER), ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, WHEY, CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), BUTTERMILK SOLIDS, BUTTER, BUTTER OIL, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B1), FRUCTOSE.
Check EXTREME CORN SNACKS, CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open EXTREME CORN SNACKS, CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


