Is Extreme Trail Mix Granola Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Brown Rice, Cornmeal, Sunlflower Seeds, Brown Rice Flour, Evaporated Cane Juice, Seasame Seed, Flax Seed, Coconut, Raisins, Dried Cranberry (Cranberry, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Corn Starch, Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts
Check Extreme Trail Mix Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Extreme Trail Mix Granola Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Snack · Bar


