Is Extreme Trail Mix Granola Bars Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Rice Syrup, Brown Rice, Cornmeal, Sunlflower Seeds, Brown Rice Flour, Evaporated Cane Juice, Seasame Seed, Flax Seed, Coconut, Raisins, Dried Cranberry (Cranberry, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil), Almonds, Corn Starch, Hazelnuts, Brazil Nuts

Check Extreme Trail Mix Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast