Is Ez Melts Dissolvable Vitamins B-Complex Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mannitol, xylitol, natural flavours and color, plant -based magnesium stearate, malic acid, and monk fruit extract.

Check Ez Melts Dissolvable Vitamins B-Complex against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoDrinking