Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Rye, Malt, Water

Check Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml is available at 3 retailers

TescoOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSpicyRich
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Ezra Brooks Kentucky Straight Bourbon 700ml | Spoonful