Is F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Cheese, 12 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Vinegar, Enzymes, Salt

Check F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Cheese, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

F Cappiello Dairy Products Cappiello Cheese, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingGarnishingCooking Base