Is F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Lamb Casserole pouch 500g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Carrots, Onions, Wine Flavour, Thickener, Garlic, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sugar
Check F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Lamb Casserole pouch 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Lamb Casserole pouch 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MEXICAN CASSEROLE TOPPED WITH ENCHILADA SAUCE AND CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC CORN AND BEANS BOWLS, MEXICAN CASSEROLE
Simply Organic Organic Simmer Sauce Classic Fajita For Beef Or Chicken Pouch - 8 Oz
Simply Wize Napolitana Pasta Sauce Napolitana FODMAP Friendly 500g
ASDA Free From Free From by Gluten Bolognese Sauce 500g
ASDA Free From Free From by Tomato & Herb Pasta Bake Sauce 500g
Where to buy
F Whitlock & Sons Cook In Sauce Lamb Casserole pouch 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Pouch


