Is F Whitlock & Sons Worcester Sauce 440g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Reconstituted Apple Juice, Sugar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Spices, Food Acids (Acetic, Citric), Colour (150D), Natural Flavours
Check F Whitlock & Sons Worcester Sauce 440g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open F Whitlock & Sons Worcester Sauce 440g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
F Whitlock & Sons Worcester Sauce 440g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGarnishingTopping


