Is Fabalish Organic Tzatziki Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed High-oleic Sunflower Oil*, Aquafaba (chickpea Water)*, Cucumber*, Apple Cider Vinegar*, Dill*, Lemon Juice* Distilled Vinegar*, Garlic*, Himalayan Salt, Dijon Mustard* (water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar*, Salt, Spices) Mint*

Check Fabalish Organic Tzatziki against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingTopping