Is FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua/water/eau, Cationic Surfactants Derived From Coconut, Fragrance Derived From Natural
Check FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FABRIC SOFTENER (CITRUS ZEST) - 1L is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


