Is FABRIC SOFTENER (WILD FLOWERS) - 1L Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua/water/eau, Cationic Surfactants Derived From Coconut, Fragrance Derived From Natural

Check FABRIC SOFTENER (WILD FLOWERS) - 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FABRIC SOFTENER (WILD FLOWERS) - 1L is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Unknown · Liquid