Is Face Earth Sea Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Trehalose, Seaweed-derived Calcium (lithothamnium Spp.), Phycocyanin (extracted From Spirulina Platensis), Thaumatin.
Check Face Earth Sea Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Face Earth Sea Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnacking


